Bug 11588 - Unknown item found: tuxedo shirt (#2489)
: Unknown item found: tuxedo shirt (#2489)
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/KoLmafia)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P2 normal
Assigned To:
:
: http://kol.coldfront.net/thekolwiki/i...
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2007-04-20 17:31 by
Modified: 2007-07-08 00:55 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2007-04-20 17:31:40
Ну и соответственно его нелья одеть через gear manager.
------- Comment #1 From 2007-04-20 17:42:36 -------
.KoLmafia/data/concoctions.txt:tuxedo shirt     14      penguin skin    shirt
kit
.KoLmafia/data/equipment.txt:tuxedo shirt       100     Mus: 35
.KoLmafia/data/itemdescs.txt:2489       349096888       tuxedo shirt
.KoLmafia/data/tradeitems.txt:2489      tuxedo shirt    11      all     105
------- Comment #2 From 2007-05-11 15:39:30 -------
Исправлено.