Bug 7437 - Не переведен пункт стартового меню Find Files and Folders
: Не переведен пункт стартового меню Find Files and Folders
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/kde-i18n-ru)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P2 normal
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2005-07-22 00:02 by
Modified: 2005-08-10 19:27 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2005-07-22 00:02:15
При этом он расположен в одном из наиболее заметных мест системы. Нехорошо.
------- Comment #1 From 2005-08-10 19:27:41 -------
fixed in menu-messages-0.2