Bug 16858 - /boot/splash/desktop-system/message содержит обломки от message из openSuse
: /boot/splash/desktop-system/message содержит обломки от message из openSuse
Status: NEW
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/design-bootloader-system-desktop)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P2 normal
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2008-08-23 11:04 by
Modified: 2008-08-23 22:56 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2008-08-23 11:04:09
В пакете содержится разного рода мусор. Например: фразы приветствия из
openSuse, неиспользуемый фон (зеленый).