Bug 10487 - Пропущен слэш в путях в конфиге
: Пропущен слэш в путях в конфиге
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/redirector)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P2 normal
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2006-12-22 19:20 by
Modified: 2006-12-25 13:30 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2006-12-22 19:20:11
Пропущен слэш в путях в конфиге и в строчке 
redirect_program /usr/sbin/redirector /etc/squid/redirectorredirector.conf
в squid.conf
Steps to Reproduce:
1.apt-get install redirector
2.service squid start
3.
------- Comment #1 From 2006-12-25 13:30:33 -------
Fixed in 3.2.1-alt2