Bug 10524 - alterator-apt#0.1-alt2 необходимо пересборать с новым dbus
: alterator-apt#0.1-alt2 необходимо пересборать с новым dbus
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/alterator-apt)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P2 normal
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2006-12-25 18:12 by
Modified: 2006-12-27 20:09 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2006-12-25 18:12:32
alterator-apt#0.1-alt2 необходимо пересборать с новым dbus
------- Comment #1 From 2006-12-27 17:27:51 -------
больше он dbus не использует ... пакет ушёл в OUT.