Bug 11490 - Указан лишний путь
: Указан лишний путь
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/distcc)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P2 normal
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2007-04-12 18:59 by
Modified: 2007-09-20 02:18 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2007-04-12 18:59:29
В /etc/distccd.conf указан путь
/home/pavelm/bin:
мне кажется это неправильно
------- Comment #1 From 2007-04-13 17:44:45 -------
Готовлю новую сборку.
------- Comment #2 From 2007-05-25 11:35:25 -------
лишние пути убраны.