Bug 11551 - файлы в неположенном месте
: файлы в неположенном месте
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/alterator-firewall)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P2 normal
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2007-04-18 11:37 by
Modified: 2007-11-10 18:48 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2007-04-18 11:37:11
#rpm -qf /var/www/html/firewall.html /var/www/html/newfw-main.html 
alterator-firewall-0.5-alt1

Видимо эти файлы нужно куда-то переместить ? например в /var/www/html/fbi/
------- Comment #1 From 2007-05-19 14:44:09 -------
Fixed in 0.5 alt3
------- Comment #2 From 2007-11-10 18:48:47 -------
Пакет ушел в orphaned