Bug 1184 - не работает
: не работает
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/samba3-swat)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P4 major
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2002-08-08 15:25 by
Modified: 2003-12-07 13:27 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2002-08-08 15:25:18
не работает - не удаётся соедениься с localhost:901 - так, вроде
---

---
------- Comment #1 From 2003-12-07 13:27:11 -------
Исправлено в > 3.0-alt45