Bug 14535 - Пункты меню имеют неправильное или отсутствующее описание, не у всех есть значки
: Пункты меню имеют неправильное или отсутствующее описание, не у всех есть значки
Status: NEW
: ПСПО
(All bugs in ПСПО/usability)
: snapshot
: all Linux
: P2 minor
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2008-02-18 19:16 by
Modified: 2008-06-13 13:00 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2008-02-18 19:16:32
Пункты меню имеют неправильное или отсутствующее описание, не у всех есть 
значки.
------- Comment #1 From 2008-06-13 13:00:13 -------
*** This bug has been confirmed by popular vote. ***