Bug 14743 - wrong location
Summary: wrong location
Status: CLOSED DUPLICATE of bug 12173
Alias: None
Product: Sisyphus
Classification: Development
Component: kernel-modules-iscsitarget-2.6.18-std-smp (show other bugs)
Version: unstable
Hardware: all Linux
: P2 blocker
Assignee: Kirill A. Shutemov
QA Contact: qa-sisyphus
Depends on:
Reported: 2008-03-03 11:51 MSK by Nick S. Grechukh
Modified: 2008-10-01 06:13 MSD (History)
1 user (show)

See Also:


Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description Nick S. Grechukh 2008-03-03 11:51:26 MSK
[root@localhost ~]# rpm -ql kernel-modules-iscsitarget-2.6.18-std-smp
Comment 1 led 2008-10-01 06:13:12 MSD

*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of bug 12173 ***