Bug 15956 - wrong desktop file
: wrong desktop file
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/alterator-services)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P2 normal
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2008-06-09 14:31 by
Modified: 2008-06-16 15:35 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2008-06-09 14:31:33
..
Name=services
Terminal=false
Name=System services
...

Два раза повторяется Name.
------- Comment #1 From 2008-06-16 15:35:32 -------
fixed at 1.2-alt6