Bug 16661 - [META] metabug placeholder
: [META] metabug placeholder
Status: CLOSED WONTFIX
: Infrastructure
(All bugs in Infrastructure/cross-component)
: unspecified
: all Linux
: P2 normal
Assigned To:
:
:
: METABUG
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2008-08-11 23:16 by
Modified: 2009-08-11 18:27 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2008-08-11 23:16:57

    
------- Comment #1 From 2009-08-11 18:25:59 -------
vsl@ на пенсии.