Bug 1752 - Помойка должна называться Trash в дефолтных настройках
: Помойка должна называться Trash в дефолтных настройках
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/kdebase)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P5 blocker
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2002-12-25 11:41 by
Modified: 2003-09-24 12:28 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2002-12-25 11:41:08
Иначе при переключениях кодировок появляются несколько
помоек на десктопе

---

---
------- Comment #1 From 2002-12-26 18:46:04 -------
fixed in kdebase-3.1.0-alt3
------- Comment #2 From 2002-12-26 18:46:04 -------
fixed in kdebase-3.1.0-alt3
------- Comment #3 From 2003-09-24 12:28:23 -------
reassign 2 zerg@altlinux.org