Bug 17686 - Не находит модемы
: Не находит модемы
Status: CLOSED WONTFIX
: Branch 4.1
(All bugs in Branch 4.1/kde4network-kppp)
: unspecified
: all Linux
: P2 blocker
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2008-10-26 22:13 by
Modified: 2009-08-25 23:25 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2008-10-26 22:13:47
Всплыла ошибка, аналогичная https://bugzilla.altlinux.org/show_bug.cgi?id=12724

Система - сегодняшний бранч 4.1
kde4network-kppp-4.1.2-alt0.M41.2
------- Comment #1 From 2009-03-01 23:44:39 -------
По этой проблеме что-либо делалось? Судя по всему - она полностью идентична
указанной.
------- Comment #2 From 2009-08-25 23:23:45 -------
Бранч 4.1 мертв.