Bug 1893 - бНОПНЯ в локали 1251 в менюшках gui и в консоли
: бНОПНЯ в локали 1251 в менюшках gui и в консоли
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/MPlayer-gui)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P4 minor
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2003-01-10 18:31 by
Modified: 2003-08-25 15:18 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2003-01-10 18:31:28
бНОПНЯ в локали 1251 в менюшках gui и в консоли

---

---

------- Comment #1 From 2003-01-24 14:07:53 -------
Новая версия собрана с английским интерфейсом.
------- Comment #2 From 2003-01-24 14:07:53 -------
Новая версия собрана с английским интерфейсом.