Bug 24359 - Значок поиска наезжает на текст
: Значок поиска наезжает на текст
Status: NEW
: Infrastructure
(All bugs in Infrastructure/forum.altlinux.org)
: unspecified
: all Linux
: P3 normal
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2010-10-18 20:26 by
Modified: 2010-10-19 21:52 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


------- Comment #1 From 2010-10-19 21:52:18 -------
Если нет времени, пришли шапку, я исправлю.