Bug 25640 - прошу обновить и включить поддержку systemd
: прошу обновить и включить поддержку systemd
Status: NEW
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/rtkit)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P3 normal
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2011-05-20 00:16 by
Modified: 2012-05-12 16:54 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2011-05-20 00:16:50
прошу обновить и включить поддержку systemd