Bug 2697 - Расположение значков
: Расположение значков
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/zsnes)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P4 minor
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2003-06-24 21:28 by
Modified: 2009-05-10 09:31 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2003-06-24 21:28:50
Файл значка размером 16х16 должен помещаться в /usr/share/icons/mini/, а 32x32
-- в /usr/share/icons/. Не наоборот.
---

---
------- Comment #1 From 2003-09-08 18:51:36 -------
Исправлено в zsnes-1.36-alt3