Bug 27287 - Неверная сортировка объектов
: Неверная сортировка объектов
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Branch p6
(All bugs in Branch p6/Thunar)
: не указана
: all Linux
: P3 normal
Assigned To:
:
: http://forum.altlinux.org/index.php/t...
:
:
: 26944
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2012-05-02 12:18 by
Modified: 2012-05-03 20:08 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2012-05-02 12:18:20
Объекты (файлы/папки) сортируются неправильно. Порядок не удалось определить.
См.
http://forum.altlinux.org/index.php?action=dlattach;topic=23907.0;attach=9554;image
------- Comment #1 From 2012-05-02 14:22:02 -------
https://bugzilla.xfce.org/show_bug.cgi?id=7110
------- Comment #2 From 2012-05-03 20:08:48 -------
Thunar-1.3.0-alt7.M60P.4 -> p6:

* Thu May 03 2012 Mikhail Efremov <sem@altlinux> 1.3.0-alt7.M60P.4
- Fix files sorting (closes: #27287).