Bug 3134 - Неправильное месторасположение файла
: Неправильное месторасположение файла
Status: CLOSED NOTABUG
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/samba3-common)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P2 minor
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2003-10-08 13:18 by
Modified: 2009-05-10 09:31 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2003-10-08 13:18:50
smbwrapper.so находится в /usr/bin
------- Comment #1 From 2003-10-08 13:43:43 -------
not a bug