Bug 3274 - Wrong URL in package
: Wrong URL in package
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/gdesklets-displays-psi)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P2 minor
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2003-11-16 16:18 by
Modified: 2009-05-10 09:31 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2003-11-16 16:18:00
http://gdesklets-sensors-psi.gnomedesktop.org

не существует. Правильный URL, видимо

http://gdesklets.gnomedesktop.org

То же самое наблюдается в других пакетах gdesklets*, отдельные баги файлить на
них, думаю, не стоит.
------- Comment #1 From 2005-11-01 23:56:21 -------
Давно исправлено