Bug 35683 - /пакет не работает
Summary: /пакет не работает
Alias: None
Product: Infrastructure
Classification: Infrastructure
Component: geyser.altlinux.org (show other bugs)
Version: unspecified
Hardware: all Linux
: P3 normal
Assignee: Малъ Скрылевъ
QA Contact: Малъ Скрылевъ
URL: http://geyser.altlinux.org/atlas
Depends on:
Reported: 2018-11-30 11:37 MSK by Michael Shigorin
Modified: 2018-12-11 14:19 MSK (History)
0 users

See Also:


Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description Michael Shigorin 2018-11-30 11:37:17 MSK
Попробовал ткнуться по http://geyser.altlinux.org/atlas -- получил 500:

We're sorry, but something went wrong.
If you are the application owner check the logs for more information.
Comment 1 Малъ Скрылевъ 2018-12-10 16:32:24 MSK
А какое подведение ожидалось?
Comment 2 Малъ Скрылевъ 2018-12-11 14:19:26 MSK
исправлено в 0.4