Bug 364 - Не работает clanbomber
: Не работает clanbomber
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/clanbomber)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P4 blocker
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2002-01-08 07:58 by
Modified: 2003-08-25 15:18 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2002-01-08 07:58:47
Кажется, clanbomber собран неправильно:

$ clanbomber
Could not open datafile 
/usr/local/share/clanbomber/clanbomber.dat

Этот файл находится здесь:
/usr/share/games/clanbomber/clanbomber.dat

---

---

------- Comment #1 From 2002-02-05 13:26:08 -------
Fixed in new release
------- Comment #2 From 2002-02-05 13:26:08 -------
Fixed in new release