Bug 4435 - Неверно расположен файл меню
: Неверно расположен файл меню
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/TORCS)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P2 normal
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2004-06-18 22:11 by
Modified: 2005-08-24 02:14 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2004-06-18 22:11:43
Файл меню расположен в /usr/share/menu/TORCS, 
а должен быть в /usr/lib/menu
------- Comment #1 From 2004-06-29 12:14:51 -------
Залита -alt2 с исправлением