Bug 8755 - Не правильная Categories в thunderbird.desktop
: Не правильная Categories в thunderbird.desktop
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/thunderbird)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P2 blocker
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2005-12-30 14:22 by
Modified: 2006-12-16 22:24 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2005-12-30 14:22:21
В файлах /usr/share/applications/thunderbird.desktop указана не правильная
категория. Из-за чего сылка на это приложение располагаются меню Lost&Found
------- Comment #1 From 2006-12-16 22:23:57 -------
На текущем сизифе не воспроизводится...