Bug 8757 - Не правильное расположение в меню
: Не правильное расположение в меню
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/firefox)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P2 blocker
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2005-12-30 14:27 by
Modified: 2006-12-16 22:22 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2005-12-30 14:27:52
Располагается в меню Lost&Found (Камера хранения)
------- Comment #1 From 2006-12-16 22:21:56 -------
На текущем сизифе не воспроизводится...