Bug 8759 - Не правильное расположение в меню
: Не правильное расположение в меню
Status: CLOSED WONTFIX
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/kmencoder)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P2 minor
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2005-12-30 14:35 by
Modified: 2008-02-15 23:33 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2005-12-30 14:35:16
Располагается в меню Lost&Found (Камера хранения)
------- Comment #1 From 2006-12-17 21:54:05 -------
Требуется freedesktop menu и майнтейнер:
orphaned/kmencoder-0.1.2-alt6.1.src.rpm
------- Comment #2 From 2008-02-15 23:33:44 -------
Пакета давно нет в сизифе.