Bug 8919 - Иконка в заголовке окна не правильная
: Иконка в заголовке окна не правильная
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Sisyphus
(All bugs in Sisyphus/firefox)
: unstable
: all Linux
: P2 minor
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2006-01-24 15:40 by
Modified: 2008-07-19 15:27 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2006-01-24 15:40:03
Иконка в заголовке окна не правильная
------- Comment #1 From 2008-07-19 09:15:44 -------
Исправлено.