Bug 9596 - User interface in KOI8-R
: User interface in KOI8-R
Status: CLOSED FIXED
: Branch 3.0
(All bugs in Branch 3.0/wxdialer)
: 3.0
: all Linux
: P2 normal
Assigned To:
:
:
:
:
:
  Show dependency tree
 
Reported: 2006-05-21 17:31 by
Modified: 2007-09-20 02:31 (History)


Attachments


Note

You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Description From 2006-05-21 17:31:42
Пользовательский интерфейс выводится в КОИ8. Локаль CP1251.
------- Comment #1 From 2006-05-21 19:51:08 -------
fixed in -alt5
------- Comment #2 From 2006-05-21 19:54:43 -------
Виталий, спасибо. :)